Stela Fernandes

@stelaafernandes — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

se há algo bom em mim, é Jesus quem faz ✝️ CEO @lip_cel @botelhophelipe 💍 ↓ orçamentos e encomendas

  • 196 610 followers
  • 750 following
  • 447 posts

Stela Fernandes Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Stela Fernandes have?

Stela Fernandes (@stelaafernandes) has 196 610 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Stela Fernandes follow on Instagram?

@stelaafernandes follows 750 accounts.

How many posts does Stela Fernandes have on Instagram?

@stelaafernandes has published 447 posts.

Is Stela Fernandes verified on Instagram?

Yes, @stelaafernandes has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.