Future Method

@thefuturemethod — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Doctor-developed 🍑 care, backed by science. Want more of the good stuff? DM or comment PREP on any post.

  • 25 988 followers
  • 1 163 following
  • 1 870 posts

Future Method Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Future Method have?

Future Method (@thefuturemethod) has 25 988 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Future Method follow on Instagram?

@thefuturemethod follows 1 163 accounts.

How many posts does Future Method have on Instagram?

@thefuturemethod has published 1 870 posts.

Is Future Method verified on Instagram?

No, @thefuturemethod does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.