LA VERDAD BAND (Los Angeles)

@thereallaverdad — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

La Verdad Band the premier West Coast Music Ensemble. WORLD, SALSA, LATIN SOUL, FUNK

  • 7 122 followers
  • 1 533 following
  • 1 056 posts

LA VERDAD BAND (Los Angeles) Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does LA VERDAD BAND (Los Angeles) have?

LA VERDAD BAND (Los Angeles) (@thereallaverdad) has 7 122 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does LA VERDAD BAND (Los Angeles) follow on Instagram?

@thereallaverdad follows 1 533 accounts.

How many posts does LA VERDAD BAND (Los Angeles) have on Instagram?

@thereallaverdad has published 1 056 posts.

Is LA VERDAD BAND (Los Angeles) verified on Instagram?

Yes, @thereallaverdad has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.