Tobie Chip ✨🍫

@tobiechip — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Home of the Tobie Chip Frappuccino! 🍫☕️✨ No whip on the bottom ❌🍦, whip on top 🍦, mocha drizzle on top 💖🍫 Created by Tobie💅💫

  • 5 431 followers
  • 291 following
  • 879 posts

Tobie Chip ✨🍫 Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Tobie Chip ✨🍫 have?

Tobie Chip ✨🍫 (@tobiechip) has 5 431 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Tobie Chip ✨🍫 follow on Instagram?

@tobiechip follows 291 accounts.

How many posts does Tobie Chip ✨🍫 have on Instagram?

@tobiechip has published 879 posts.

Is Tobie Chip ✨🍫 verified on Instagram?

Yes, @tobiechip has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.