Christian Vidal

@torete — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

👨🏻‍💻Construyendo un ser genuino y virtuoso 🏎️ Car&Watch collector

  • 981 856 followers
  • 2 245 following
  • 377 posts

Christian Vidal Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Christian Vidal have?

Christian Vidal (@torete) has 981 856 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Christian Vidal follow on Instagram?

@torete follows 2 245 accounts.

How many posts does Christian Vidal have on Instagram?

@torete has published 377 posts.

What is Christian Vidal's Instagram engagement rate?

The estimated engagement rate of @torete is 0.729%. It is the average of likes and comments on recent posts divided by the follower count.

How many reactions does a post by Christian Vidal get?

On average about 7 158 likes and comments per post.

Is Christian Vidal verified on Instagram?

No, @torete does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.