Wildroot Alchemy

@wildrootalchemy — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Rooted in story and soul. Handcrafted botanical rituals inspired by nature, ancestral wisdom, and slower living.

  • 7 266 followers
  • 546 following
  • 99 posts

Wildroot Alchemy Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Wildroot Alchemy have?

Wildroot Alchemy (@wildrootalchemy) has 7 266 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Wildroot Alchemy follow on Instagram?

@wildrootalchemy follows 546 accounts.

How many posts does Wildroot Alchemy have on Instagram?

@wildrootalchemy has published 99 posts.

Is Wildroot Alchemy verified on Instagram?

No, @wildrootalchemy does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.