Kim Ximya

@ximvol — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

  • 24 445 followers
  • 1 133 following
  • 16 posts

Kim Ximya Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Kim Ximya have?

Kim Ximya (@ximvol) has 24 445 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Kim Ximya follow on Instagram?

@ximvol follows 1 133 accounts.

How many posts does Kim Ximya have on Instagram?

@ximvol has published 16 posts.

Is Kim Ximya verified on Instagram?

No, @ximvol does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.