Akash Pundir

@xjester3.0 — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

Reel creator

Cyber Security Engineer | DataDog AIOps | Soc - Noc L3 | CCNA | CEH | CyberOps |

  • 207 248 followers
  • 32 following
  • 147 posts

Akash Pundir Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Akash Pundir have?

Akash Pundir (@xjester3.0) has 207 248 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Akash Pundir follow on Instagram?

@xjester3.0 follows 32 accounts.

How many posts does Akash Pundir have on Instagram?

@xjester3.0 has published 147 posts.

Is Akash Pundir verified on Instagram?

Yes, @xjester3.0 has a verified badge.

What category is Akash Pundir in?

Instagram lists @xjester3.0 under «Reel creator».

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.