Iana Iashchenko

@yanochka22 — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

🌍 Travel & Lifestyle Creator from Singapore🇸🇬 ✈️ 52 / 195 countries 💌 offers.yanochka22@gmail.com 👗 My project @singaporerentaldresses 🥰 Call me Yana

  • 371 587 followers
  • 1 859 following
  • 794 posts

Iana Iashchenko Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does Iana Iashchenko have?

Iana Iashchenko (@yanochka22) has 371 587 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does Iana Iashchenko follow on Instagram?

@yanochka22 follows 1 859 accounts.

How many posts does Iana Iashchenko have on Instagram?

@yanochka22 has published 794 posts.

What is Iana Iashchenko's Instagram engagement rate?

The estimated engagement rate of @yanochka22 is 2.1299%. It is the average of likes and comments on recent posts divided by the follower count.

How many reactions does a post by Iana Iashchenko get?

On average about 7 914 likes and comments per post.

Is Iana Iashchenko verified on Instagram?

Yes, @yanochka22 has a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.