김예지 (MAKEUP YEZY)

@yyyezzy_ — Instagram profile, posts, reels and statistics on ERGauge.

@oddshop_official 🍀🦄🫟🫧💗🪄✨🦋💎 👾예약문의 오픈카톡👾

  • 11 357 followers
  • 1 308 following
  • 825 posts

김예지 (MAKEUP YEZY) Instagram — Frequently Asked Questions

How many Instagram followers does 김예지 (MAKEUP YEZY) have?

김예지 (MAKEUP YEZY) (@yyyezzy_) has 11 357 followers on Instagram.

How many accounts does 김예지 (MAKEUP YEZY) follow on Instagram?

@yyyezzy_ follows 1 308 accounts.

How many posts does 김예지 (MAKEUP YEZY) have on Instagram?

@yyyezzy_ has published 825 posts.

Is 김예지 (MAKEUP YEZY) verified on Instagram?

No, @yyyezzy_ does not have a verified badge.

How often is this data updated?

Follower and engagement numbers are refreshed daily from public Instagram data. Posts are loaded live when you open the page.

Data cached in the ERGauge database and refreshed daily. ERGauge works with public data only and is not affiliated with Instagram or Meta.